|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Date: | | July 19, 2020 |
Tournament: | | Mega Bass 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Select a Day: |
1 |
|
|
Select a Weigh Time: |
|
|
1 |
12:00 PM |
1 |
TOMMY ELLIS |
Athens |
LA |
10.49 |
|
1 |
12:00 PM |
2 |
DARRELL DODD |
Como |
TX |
9.81 |
|
1 |
12:00 PM |
3 |
PENNY LINKINHOKER |
Kilgore |
TX |
7.84 |
|
1 |
12:00 PM |
22 |
WAYNE EBARB |
Many |
LA |
2.06 |
|
1 |
12:00 PM |
22 |
ROBERT MANNING III |
Gladewater |
TX |
2.06 |
|
1 |
12:00 PM |
25 |
TYLER LUEBBEHUSEN |
Joshua |
TX |
2.02 |
|
1 |
12:00 PM |
26 |
RONNIE JONES |
Marshall |
TX |
2.00 |
|
1 |
12:00 PM |
27 |
RANDALL COOPER |
Rusk |
TX |
1.99 |
|
1 |
12:00 PM |
28 |
JAMES CASTANEDA |
Dallas |
TX |
1.97 |
|
1 |
12:00 PM |
28 |
MAX NWANEBU |
Fairview |
TX |
1.97 |
|
1 |
12:00 PM |
28 |
JEFFREY WILSON |
Arlington |
TX |
1.97 |
|
1 |
12:00 PM |
31 |
TROY GARVER |
Newton |
KS |
1.93 |
|
1 |
12:00 PM |
32 |
STONEY STOUT |
Sulphur Springs |
TX |
1.91 |
|
1 |
12:00 PM |
33 |
DALE GOSSETT |
Greenville |
TX |
1.90 |
|
1 |
12:00 PM |
34 |
MATTHEW DORCZ |
Huffman |
TX |
1.88 |
|
1 |
12:00 PM |
35 |
TANNER HILL |
Joshua |
TX |
1.81 |
|
1 |
12:00 PM |
36 |
HUNTER WATSON |
Midlothian |
TX |
1.80 |
|
1 |
12:00 PM |
37 |
ROBERT STORY |
McKinney |
TX |
1.79 |
|
1 |
12:00 PM |
38 |
TRAVIS MULLICAN |
Tom Bean |
TX |
1.75 |
|
1 |
12:00 PM |
38 |
DAVID VORWERK |
Manor |
TX |
1.75 |
|
1 |
12:00 PM |
38 |
JARREN ANDREWS |
Bokchito |
OK |
1.75 |
|
1 |
12:00 PM |
41 |
CLINT FARRIS |
Streetman |
TX |
1.41 |
|
1 |
12:00 PM |
4 |
MARK SHORES |
Irving |
TX |
6.39 |
|
1 |
12:00 PM |
5 |
JOSEPH LEHEW |
Fort Worth |
TX |
2.40 |
|
1 |
12:00 PM |
5 |
LARRY COX |
Wichita Falls |
TX |
2.40 |
|
1 |
12:00 PM |
7 |
RED MCPEEK |
Yantis |
TX |
2.33 |
|
1 |
12:00 PM |
7 |
JEFF BARLOW |
Garland |
TX |
2.33 |
|
1 |
12:00 PM |
7 |
NICK BROWN |
Lindale |
TX |
2.33 |
|
1 |
12:00 PM |
10 |
AUSTIN ROACH |
Big Sandy |
TX |
2.32 |
|
1 |
12:00 PM |
11 |
CHARLES BENEDICT |
Forney |
TX |
2.31 |
|
1 |
12:00 PM |
12 |
RORY LAYNE |
Dallas |
TX |
2.28 |
|
1 |
12:00 PM |
13 |
RORY LAYNE |
Emory |
TX |
2.27 |
|
1 |
12:00 PM |
14 |
RILEY BROWN |
Lindale |
TX |
2.24 |
|
1 |
12:00 PM |
14 |
CHUCK BLACK |
Logan |
NM |
2.24 |
|
1 |
12:00 PM |
16 |
MIKE GROSSMAN |
Dallas |
TX |
2.22 |
|
1 |
12:00 PM |
17 |
LOWELL RICHARDSON |
Keller |
TX |
2.18 |
|
1 |
12:00 PM |
18 |
KEVIN CARNEY |
Arlington |
TX |
2.17 |
|
1 |
12:00 PM |
19 |
BRUCE BENEDICT |
Forney |
TX |
2.16 |
|
1 |
12:00 PM |
20 |
JAMES SMITH |
Lumberton |
TX |
2.11 |
|
1 |
12:00 PM |
21 |
JACKSON DILLARD |
Llano |
TX |
2.09 |
|
1 |
12:00 PM |
22 |
JJ QUON |
Celina |
TX |
2.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|